Schedule & Results, Midget, 2014 Season, Rep (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
TUMBLERS FOR SALE
Volunteers
Volunteers
BINGO INFO
2024 SWAG CONTEST PURCHASE
TRYOUTS
REGISTRATION
REGISTRATION
AGE GROUPS
PERMISSION TO RUN
U5 SOFT AND U7 (PAPERWEIGHTS)
LOCAL LEAGUE
TRAVEL LEAGUE
REFUND POLICY
GENERAL INFORMATION
SCHEDULE
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
ORGANIZATION CALENDAR
MoLAX - Moms Lacrosse
ALUMNI
NEW TO LACROSSE?
ABOUT CMLA
EQUIPMENT
RULES OF LACROSSE
BOX LACROSSE EXPLAINED (VIDEO)
BENEFITS OF LACROSSE FOR A HOCKEY PLAYER
SPONSORS & FUNDRAISING
REFEREES
REFEREES
REFEREE CLINIC DATES
REFEREE LINKS
GUIDING POLICIES
GUIDING POLICIES
OLA POLICIES
ZONE 8 POLICIES
CMLA Policies
ADMINISTRATION & POLICIES
EXECUTIVE
CONSTITUTION & BY-LAWS
MEETING MINUTES
DOCUMENTS
CODE OF CONDUCT
MISSION & VISION
CURRENT COACHES
CONTACT US
COACHES CORNER
COACHES CORNER
COACHES APPLICATION
LINKS
Rep
Rep
Midget Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Paperweight Chiefs
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Peewee3
Tyke3
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Peewee 1
Peewee 2
Bantam
Midget
Intermediate
Travel
Paperweight Chiefs
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Peewee3
Tyke3
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
Novice 1
Novice 2
Peewee 1
Peewee 2
Bantam
Midget
Intermediate
×
Home
Travel
Seasons
2014 Season
Midget
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014 Season season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
21 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
21 games
All Opponents
21 games
Akwesasne2 Storm
1 game
Arthur Aces
2 games
Brantford Warriors
3 games
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
3 games
Kawartha Lakes Fury
1 game
London Blue Devils
2 games
New Tecumeseth Renegades
2 games
North Perth Outlaws
3 games
Shelburne Veterans
1 game
Simcoe Timberwolves
2 games
Six Nations 2
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
21 games
All Venues
21 games
Home Venues
Albert McCormick West Arena
3 games
Dickson Arena
1 game
Duncan Macintosh
1 game
Galt Arena
2 games
Preston Aud
3 games
Sample Home Venue 1
3 games
Away Venues
Arthur Area Rec. Complex
1 game
Don Beer Arena Pad 2
2 games
Elora Arena
1 game
Gretzky Centre
1 game
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
North Huron Community Complex
1 game
Simcoe Talbot Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Midget
Apr 2014
2 games
May 2014
1 tournament
3 games
Jun 2014
1 tournament
4 games
Jul 2014
7 games
Aug 2014
5 games
August 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs New Tecumeseth Renegades
Sample Home Venue 1
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Akwesasne2 Storm
Sample Home Venue 1
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
@ Kawartha Lakes Fury
Don Beer Arena Pad 2
10-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Shelburne Veterans
Don Beer Arena Pad 2
8-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs New Tecumeseth Renegades
Sample Home Venue 1
9-4
L