Organization Calendar (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 10, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Rep - Bantam 1 - "A" Qualifiers First Weekend
Rep - Peewee 1 - "A" Qualifiers First Weekend
Rep - Tyke - Tyke Zone Playoffs
Rep - Peewee 2 - Peewee Zone Playoffs
Rep - Novice - Zone Playoffs
Rep
Peewee 2
9:00 AM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Rep
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
Rep
Bantam 1
12:30 PM
@ Orangeville 1 Northmen
The Aud - Don Cardello Pad
Rep
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Bantam 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Training
Rep
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville 2 Northman
Rep
Peewee 2
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Bulldogs 2
Rep
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener 2 Braves
Rep
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland
Rep
Peewee 2
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Rep
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Oakville Hawks
Rep
Intermediate
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Dryland
Rep
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee 2
8:00 PM
@ Simcoe Timberwolves
Rep
Intermediate
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener 1 Braves
Rep
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs Alumni
Rep
Novice
11:30 AM
@ Owen Sound North Stars
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
Rep - Novice - Zone Playoffs
Rep - Bantam 1 - "A" Qualifiers 2nd weekend
Rep - Peewee 1 - "A" Qalifiers 2nd weekend
Rep
Novice
11:30 AM
@ TBA
Rep
Novice
2:30 PM
@ TBA
West End 2 [Final]
Rep
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee 1
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
Rep
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Training
Rep
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Rep
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee 1
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
Rep
Intermediate
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville
Rep
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Brantford Warriors
Rep
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
Rep - Bantam 1 - "A" Qualifiers 2nd weekend
Rep - Peewee 1 - "A" Qalifiers 2nd weekend
Rep - Peewee 1 - Final 6 Championship
Rep - Bantam 1 - "A" Final 6 Championship
Rep
Novice
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Dryland
Rep
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorlacrosse.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 9:28 PM