Category Calendar, Travel (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 15, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Rep - Novice - Peterborough Laker Classic
Rep - Midget - Peterborough Laker Classic
Rep - Tyke - St Catharines Legends of Lacrosse
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
@ North Perth Outlaws 2
Peewee 2
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Timberwolves
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars
Novice
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars
Intermediate
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
6:00 PM
@ Arthur Aces
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Northmen
Midget
3:00 PM
@ Nepean Knights
Novice
5:30 PM
@ Toronto Beaches
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Bulldogs
Novice
8:30 AM
vs. Nepean Knights
Midget
11:00 AM
@ Peterborough 1
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough
Midget
4:00 PM
@ TBD
Midget
4:00 PM
@ TBD
Midget
4:00 PM
vs. TBD
Midget
4:30 PM
vs. TBD
Novice
6:00 PM
@ TBD
TBA [69/70/61]
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Rep - Novice - Peterborough Laker Classic
Rep - Midget - Peterborough Laker Classic
Rep - Tyke - St Catharines Legends of Lacrosse
Rep - Peewee 1 - John 'Gus' McCauley Memorial Tournament
Rep - Bantam 1 - John 'Gus' McCauley Memorial Tournament
Rep - Bantam 2 - NOTL Thunderhawks Tournament
Rep - Peewee 2 - Niagara Thunderhawk Tournament
Midget
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Midget
9:30 AM
vs. TBD
Evinrude Centre [87/semi]
Novice
1:00 PM
@ TBD
Midget
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
Novice
8:00 PM
@ TBkin
Novice
8:30 PM
@ TBD
Evinrude Centre [83/semi]
Select
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Training
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars
Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Milton 1 Mavericks
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
12:00 PM
@ Niagara Thunderhawks
Bantam 2
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby 2 Warriors
Peewee 2
10:00 AM
vs. Whitby 2 Warriors
Bantam 2
12:00 PM
@ Niagara Thunderhawks
Peewee 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Bantam 2
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Rep - Peewee 1 - John 'Gus' McCauley Memorial Tournament
Rep - Bantam 1 - John 'Gus' McCauley Memorial Tournament
Rep - Bantam 2 - NOTL Thunderhawks Tournament
Rep - Peewee 2 - Niagara Thunderhawk Tournament
Rep - Intermediate - Hogtown Intermediate Tournament
Peewee 2
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
Bantam 2
11:00 AM
vs. TBD
Peewee 2
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
Bantam 2
5:00 PM
vs. TBD
Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Training
Novice
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Guelph 1 Regals
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
@ West Grey Rampage
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener 1 Braves
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Guelph 1 Regals
Select
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener 1 Braves
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 2 Mohawks
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Guelph 1 Regals
Select
6:00 PM
vs. Milton 1 Mavericks
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 2 Mohawks
Tyke
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound North Stars
Peewee 2
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Warriors
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
7:00 PM
@ Mississauga Tomahawks
Intermediate
9:00 AM
@ Hamilton Bengals
Intermediate
1:00 PM
vs. Toronto Beaches
Intermediate
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. TBD
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
Rep - Intermediate - Hogtown Intermediate Tournament
Rep - Peewee 1 - Nepean Knights 23rd Annual Lacrosse Tournament
Rep - Bantam 1 - Nepean Knights 23rd Annual Lacrosse Tournament
Rep - Midget - Nepean Knights 23rd Annual Lacrosse Tournament
Rep - Bantam 2 - Owen Sound Fathers Day Heritage Classic
Rep - Peewee 2 - Boyd Balkwill Memorial Tournament
Intermediate
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Ted Reeve Arena [semi final 1]
Intermediate
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
Ted Reeve Arena [semi final 2]
Intermediate
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
Ted Reeve Arena [B final ]
Intermediate
2:30 PM
vs. TBD
Ted Reeve Arena [A final ]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
Peewee 2
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph 2 Regals
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph 2 Regals
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Training
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Milton 1 Mavericks
Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. North Perth Outlaws
Tyke
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener 1 Braves
Peewee 1
7:00 PM
@ Guelph 1 Regals
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
@ Guelph 1 Regals
Peewee 2
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Rampage
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington 2 Mohawks
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
7:00 PM
vs. Arthur Aces
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener 2 Braves
Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. Six Nations 1 Warriors
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorlacrosse.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 5:40 AM