Record Details (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000003120122031201220
Regular Season187101771181147047522911171124170
Overall187101771181459059723212191136190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Bantam30306200000003030620
Rep - Intermediate22001231100603300183
Rep - Midget1010211303092240401133
Rep - Novice 14211202110104652212427
Rep - Novice 2202022520201124040337
Rep - Peewee 1211014821107742202115
Rep - Peewee 21100861100502200136
Rep - Peewee 310100141010272020221
Rep - Tyke 1211013103210251853203828
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 1 Aces11001010000001100101
Arthur Aces10101110000001010111
Brantford Warriors21109200000002110920
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks51402242101011061502352
Guelph 1 Regals21107100000002110710
Guelph 2 Regals220013411001043300238
Kitchener 1 Braves202051010105930301019
Kitchener 2 Braves10100140000001010014
London Blue Devils000000101046101046
Milton 1 Mavericks100155000000100155
Milton 2 Mavericks000000101016101016
North Perth Outlaws00000020208142020814
Oakville Hawks000000110074110074
Orangeville 1 Northmen000000101003101003
Owen Sound North Stars1100514220171653202217
Six Nations 1 Warriors000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick West Arena000000101059101059
CW Sportsplex Pad A00000010101101010110
Galt Arena1871017711800000018710177118
Gaylord Powless Arena000000110060110060
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre000000110074110074
John Tonelli Sports Centre 000000101016101016
Julie McArthur Rec Cntr (OS)0000004220171642201716
Kinsmen Arena000000101046101046
North Huron Community Complex00000020208142020814
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Complex000000101003101003
West End 100000011001041100104
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Cambridge Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorlacrosse.com on Monday, May 28, 2018 at 12:47 AM