Record Details, Novice 1, Rep, 2018 (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102820207143030922
Tournament7232353832101014104424552
Regular Season7331324161502340134815581
Playoff110083202041431201217
Overall1667377901331004482299173121172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Akwesasne Storm000000220086220086
Arthur 1 Aces11001010000001100101
Arthur Aces000000110065110065
Burlington Chiefs110060000000110060
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks10102131010392020522
Guelph 1 Regals1010271010282020415
Guelph 2 Regals110032000000110032
Halton Hills Bulldogs10103100000001010310
Hamilton Bengals110083000000110083
Kitchener 1 Braves110054303051641301020
London Blue Devils1010571010462020913
Milton 1 Mavericks100155202061530211120
New Tecumseth100144000000100144
Newmarket Redbirds100177000000100177
Oakville Hawks1010281010382020516
Owen Sound North Stars2110131210107931202021
TBD 101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre101057000000101057
Albert McCormick West Arena00000030305163030516
Arthur Area Rec. Complex000000110065110065
Bayshore Arena10105910107920201218
CW Sportsplex Pad A000000101039101039
Galt Arena8431374300000084313743
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre000000101038101038
John Tonelli Sports Centre 1010271100432110610
Kinsmen Arena000000101046101046
McKinney Centre Pad 2000000110043110043
Milton Sports Centre Pad A000000101047101047
Milton Sports Centre Pad B2101151000000021011510
Oro Medonte Arena21109100000002110910
Pickering Rec Complex100144000000100144
West End 2000000101028101028
West Orillia Rotary Place000000101028101028
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge Minor Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeminorlacrosse.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 10:11 AM