Record Details, Tyke 1, Rep, 2016 (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101068211014931202017
Tournament13101297465320332918133213075
Regular Season4310389330031376106912
Playoff101024000000101024
Overall19134214367107307841292072221108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces11001010000001100101
Brantford Warriors11001190000001100119
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks11001010000001100101
Centre Wellington 2 Mohawks11001321100702200202
Gloucester100166000000100166
Guelph 2 Regals10104511001122110157
Hamilton Bengals000000110091110091
Huntsville00000020206192020619
Kahnawake101024000000101024
London Blue Devils2110131210105831201820
Markham000000110074110074
Milton 1 Mavericks00000011001311100131
Milton 2 Mavericks11001110000001100111
Niagara Thunderhawks1100611100862200147
Oshawa 2110063000000110063
Owen Sound North Stars101024000000101024
Sarnia Pacers11001100000001100110
Six Nations 300000011001201100120
Uxbridge110074000000110074
Wallaceburg11001340000001100134
Welland100166000000100166
Windsor22001240000002200124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena 00000011001121100112
Childrens Arena110061000000110061
CW Sportsplex3300321000000033003210
CW Sportsplex Pad A11001342110111032102414
Don Beer Arena Pad 3110074000000110074
Galt Arena4220331600000042203316
Gaylord Powless Arena000000110074110074
Hagersville Memorial Arena10016611001202101186
Haldiman County Caledonia Centre110074000000110074
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 1000000101029101029
Kinsmen Arena000000101058101058
Lawfield arena000000110091110091
Legends Arena110071000000110071
Legends Arena 11100531100862200139
Legends Arena 3110063000000110063
LEGENDS CENTRE 1100166000000100166
McKinney Pad 1 (Whitby)101024000000101024
Milton Memorial Arena00000011001311100131
Preston Aud21101350000002110135
Printed from cambridgeminorlacrosse.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 11:08 AM