Schedule & Results, Tyke 1, 2016, Rep (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
TRYOUTS
REGISTRATION
REGISTRATION
AGE GROUPS
PERMISSION TO RUN
U5 SOFT AND U7 (PAPERWEIGHTS)
LOCAL LEAGUE
TRAVEL LEAGUE
REFUND POLICY
GENERAL INFORMATION
SCHEDULE
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
ORGANIZATION CALENDAR
MoLAX - Moms Lacrosse
ALUMNI
NEW TO LACROSSE?
ABOUT CMLA
EQUIPMENT
RULES OF LACROSSE
BOX LACROSSE EXPLAINED (VIDEO)
BENEFITS OF LACROSSE FOR A HOCKEY PLAYER
SPONSORS & FUNDRAISING
VOLUNTEER
VOLUNTEERS
VOLUNTEERS NEEDED
COACHES APPLICATION
REFEREES
REFEREES
REFEREE CLINIC DATES
REFEREE LINKS
GUIDING POLICIES
GUIDING POLICIES
OLA POLICIES
ZONE 8 POLICIES
CMLA Policies
ADMINISTRATION & POLICIES
EXECUTIVE
CONSTITUTION & BY-LAWS
MEETING MINUTES
DOCUMENTS
CODE OF CONDUCT
MISSION & VISION
CURRENT COACHES
CONTACT US
COACHES CORNER
LINKS
Rep
Rep
Tyke 1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Photo Galleries
May 18 vs Guelph 2
Game 1 Six Nations Confederacy Tournament
Game 2 Six Nations Confederacy Tournament
Game 3 Six Nations Confederacy Tournament
Six Nations Tournament Awards
Six Nations Tournament Gold Metal Game
Applebees Breakfast
Day 1 Centre Wellington Tournament
Day 3 Centre Wellington
Braver Than Brave Game 1
Braver Than Brave Game 2
Braver Than Brave Game 5
Braver Than Brave Game 3
Paperweight Chiefs
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bantam
Intermediate
Midget
Novice 1
Novice 2
Novice 3
Novice Girls
Paperweight Select
Peewee 1
Peewee 2
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
Travel
Paperweight Chiefs
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bantam
Intermediate
Midget
Novice 1
Novice 2
Novice 3
Novice Girls
Paperweight Select
Peewee 1
Peewee 2
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
×
Home
Travel
Seasons
2016
Tyke 1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
30 Games
All Scheduled Games
30 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
30 games
All Opponents
30 games
Arthur Aces
1 game
Brantford Warriors
1 game
Centre Wellington 1 Mohawks
1 game
Centre Wellington 2 Mohawks
2 games
Gloucester
1 game
Guelph 2 Regals
2 games
Hamilton Bengals
1 game
Huntsville
2 games
Kahnawake
1 game
London Blue Devils
3 games
Markham
1 game
Milton 1 Mavericks
2 games
Milton 2 Mavericks
1 game
Niagara Thunderhawks
2 games
Oshawa 2
1 game
Owen Sound North Stars
1 game
Sarnia Pacers
1 game
Six Nations 3
1 game
Uxbridge
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
Welland
1 game
Windsor
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
30 games
All Venues
30 games
Home Venues
Childrens Arena
1 game
CW Sportsplex Pad A
3 games
CW Sportsplex
3 games
Don Beer Arena Pad 3
1 game
Galt Arena
4 games
Hagersville Memorial Arena
2 games
Haldiman County Caledonia Centre
1 game
Legends Arena 1
2 games
Legends Arena 3
1 game
Legends Arena
1 game
LEGENDS CENTRE 1
1 game
McKinney Pad 1 (Whitby)
1 game
Preston Aud
3 games
Away Venues
Centennial Arena
1 game
Gaylord Powless Arena
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 1
1 game
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Lawfield arena
1 game
Milton Memorial Arena
1 game
×
×
Tyke 1
May 2016
1 tournament
8 games
Jun 2016
1 tournament
9 games
Jul 2016
2 tournaments
11 games
Aug 2016
2 games
August 2016
Game Details
Mon 01
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Kahnawake
3
McKinney Pad 1 (Whitby)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 01
4:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Huntsville
4
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 1
2-9
L