Schedule & Results, Intermediate, 2016, Rep (Cambridge Minor Lacrosse)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
SCHEDULE
SCHEDULE & RESULTS
ORGANIZATION CALENDAR
MoLAX - Moms Lacrosse
Volunteers
Volunteers
BINGO INFO
2024 SWAG CONTEST PURCHASE
TUMBLERS FOR SALE
REGISTRATION
REGISTRATION
AGE GROUPS
PERMISSION TO RUN
U5 SOFT AND U7 (PAPERWEIGHTS)
LOCAL LEAGUE
TRAVEL LEAGUE
REFUND POLICY
GENERAL INFORMATION
TRYOUTS
NEW TO LACROSSE?
ABOUT CMLA
EQUIPMENT
RULES OF LACROSSE
BOX LACROSSE EXPLAINED (VIDEO)
BENEFITS OF LACROSSE FOR A HOCKEY PLAYER
REFEREES
REFEREES
REFEREE CLINIC DATES
REFEREE LINKS
GUIDING POLICIES
GUIDING POLICIES
OLA POLICIES
ZONE 8 POLICIES
CMLA Policies
ADMINISTRATION & POLICIES
EXECUTIVE
CONSTITUTION & BY-LAWS
MEETING MINUTES
DOCUMENTS
CODE OF CONDUCT
MISSION & VISION
CURRENT COACHES
CONTACT US
COACHES CORNER
COACHES CORNER
COACHES APPLICATION
MANAGERS
LINKS
ALUMNI
SPONSORS & FUNDRAISING
Rep
Rep
Intermediate Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Paperweight Chiefs
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bantam
Intermediate
Midget
Novice 1
Novice 2
Novice 3
Novice Girls
Paperweight Select
Peewee 1
Peewee 2
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
Travel
Paperweight Chiefs
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Bantam
Intermediate
Midget
Novice 1
Novice 2
Novice 3
Novice Girls
Paperweight Select
Peewee 1
Peewee 2
Tyke 1
Tyke 2
×
Home
Travel
Seasons
2016
Intermediate
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
30 Games
All Scheduled Games
30 Games
Unreported Games
24 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
30 games
All Opponents
30 games
Arthur Aces
3 games
Guelph 1 Regals
2 games
Kitchener 1 Braves
2 games
Milton 1 Mavericks
4 games
Niagara Thunderhawks
1 game
North Perth Outlaws
2 games
Orangeville 1 Northmen
2 games
Sample Opponent
9 games
Six Nations 1 Warriors
1 game
Six Nations 2 Warriors
3 games
Whitby 2 Warriors
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
30 games
All Venues
30 games
Home Venues
Core Fitness Facility
3 games
Dickson Arena
1 game
Duncan Macintosh
2 games
Galt Arena
8 games
Away Venues
Albert McCormick West Arena
1 game
Arthur Area Rec. Complex
1 game
Centennial Arena
1 game
Gaylord Powless Arena
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 1
2 games
Listowel Memorial Arena
1 game
Luther Vipond Arena
1 game
Milton Memorial Arena
1 game
Sample Away Venue
3 games
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Complex
1 game
West End Arena - Pad 2
3 games
×
×
Intermediate
May 2016
1 tournament
14 games
Jun 2016
1 tournament
10 games
Jul 2016
1 tournament
3 games
Aug 2016
3 games
August 2016
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Sample Opponent
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 03
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
@ Whitby 2 Warriors
Luther Vipond Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Six Nations 1 Warriors
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 1